Is Snapple Tea, Lemon, 12 Pack 12 - 16 fl oz glass bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Snapple Tea, Lemon, 12 Pack 12 - 16 fl oz glass bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Tea, Lemon, 12 Pack 12 - 16 fl oz glass bottles is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking