Is Snapple Tea Raspberry - 6-16FZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts with the Finest Tea Leaves and is Made from: Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors.
Check Snapple Tea Raspberry - 6-16FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Tea Raspberry - 6-16FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Tea Raspberry - 6-16FZ is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


