Is Snapple Zero Sugar Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 12 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid.

Check Snapple Zero Sugar Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 12 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Zero Sugar Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 12 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go