Is snappy brand popcorn lightly buttered Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
popping corn, palm oil, salt, artificial and natural flavors, color added. manufactured by snappy popcorn company breda, lowa 51436 www.snappypopcorn.com
Check snappy brand popcorn lightly buttered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open snappy brand popcorn lightly buttered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


