Is Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Popcorn Kernels.
Check Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


