Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Popcorn Kernels.

Check Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Snappy Brand White Popcorn Kernels | Spoonful