Is SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY SPINACH, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROT, BABY RED LETTUCE.
Check SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


