Is SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROT, BABY RED LETTUCE.

Check SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish