Is snaps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour brown sugar suigar, malt syrup, filtered water, palm fruit oil, canola oil blackstrap molasses, sprouted wheat flour, cininamon, chicory root inulin, caramel flavor, soy lecithin, sodium bicarbonate, natural vanilla flavor, sea salt, shasha brondc

Check snaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking