Is SNAQUE ON HEALTH, THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CINNAMON APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR), QUINOA, CINNAMON
Check SNAQUE ON HEALTH, THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CINNAMON APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAQUE ON HEALTH, THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CINNAMON APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Granule, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


