Is Snarky Tea Detox Trust Your Gut Daily Detox With Ginger, Holy Basil And Dandelion Root Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tulsi (Holy Basil), Dandelion, Ginger, Proprietary Blend of Herbs: Green Rooibos, Fenugreek, Lemongrass, Licorice Root.

Check Snarky Tea Detox Trust Your Gut Daily Detox With Ginger, Holy Basil And Dandelion Root against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking