Is SNE Tea, Obesy, Caffeine Free, Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickweed Leaves, Oat Straw, Dandelion Leaves, Papaya Leaves, Fenugreek Seed, Senna Leaves.

Check SNE Tea, Obesy, Caffeine Free, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast