Is Sneak Energy Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-tyrosine, Maltodextrin, Acid (malic Acid), L-taurine, Natural Flavouring, Caffeine (from Green Coffee Bean), Panax Ginseng 4:1 Extract, Choline Bitartrate, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Trisodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Thiamine Hcl, Riboflavin, Calcium D-pantothenate, Biotin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (methylcobalamin), Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colouring Foods (turmeric, Spirulina), Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide).
Check Sneak Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sneak Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


