Is Sneak Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
- L-taurine
- vitamin b12
- di calcium phosphate
- +4 more
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sneak Focus (l-tyrosine, Caffeine, L-theanine, Choline Bitartrate, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Riboflavin, Calcium D-pantothenate, Biotin), Sneak Hydrate (trisodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Di Calcium Phosphate), Sneak Drive (l-taurine, Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12), Acid (malic Acid), Natural Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Colour (beetroot Powder Extract), Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Silicon Dioxide.
Check Sneak Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sneak Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Powder


