Is Sneakz Organic Chocolate Milkshake 8 oz Cartons Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Sneakz Organic Veggie Puree Blend (Filtered Water, Organic Dried (Sweet Potato, Carrot, Beet And Spinach)), Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan
Check Sneakz Organic Chocolate Milkshake 8 oz Cartons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sneakz Organic Chocolate Milkshake 8 oz Cartons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sneakz Organic Chocolate Milkshake 8 oz Cartons is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


