Is Snell House Foods South West Heat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Green Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Aged Red Pepper Sauce (peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Thai Chili Paste, Tomatoes, Fresh Cilantro, Green Onions, Granulated Garlic, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Lemon Juice, Ground Cumin, Nutritional Yeast, Granulated Onion, Sea Salt, Dry Mustard, Herbs And Spices.
Check Snell House Foods South West Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snell House Foods South West Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


