Is SNICKERDOODLE ALMOND SNACKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREME COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, PALM OIL, CINNAMON, SALT, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL.

Check SNICKERDOODLE ALMOND SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go