Is Snickerdoodle Cookie (Gelato Layers Bakery Collection) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK SUGAR, CREAM WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH SOYBEAN OIL EGG YOLKS BROWN SUGAR LESS THAN 2% OF COCONUT OIL MOLASSES EGG WHITES VANILLA EXTRACT CINNAMON NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT DEXTROSE SOY LECITHIN EGGS TAPIOCA STARCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, LEMON PEEL. CONTAINS WHEAT, EGG, SOY AND MILK.
Check Snickerdoodle Cookie (Gelato Layers Bakery Collection) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickerdoodle Cookie (Gelato Layers Bakery Collection) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE GELATO LAYERS, SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE
Talenti Dairy-Free Gelato Layers Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Lenny And Larry’s Snickerdoodle Cookie – Cinnamon – 4 Oz. (Case of 12)
Talenti Gelato Layers Cookies and Cream


