This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE KETO BAKING MIX, SNICKERDOODLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, COCONUT FLOUR, CINNAMON, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (DEVRIVED FROM COCONUT), GUM ACACIA, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE KETO BAKING MIX, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE KETO BAKING MIX, SNICKERDOODLE | Spoonful