Is SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELF-RISING ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED ((WHEAT FLOUR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR AND CINNAMON.

Check SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking