Is SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE, SNICKERDOODLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MEAL, ALLULOSE, BUTTER, WHOLE EGGS, COCONUT FLOUR, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, FRESH CREAM, CINNAMON, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, CITRUS FIBER (DRIED CITRUS PULP), NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CULTURED CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, NON-FAT DRY MILK), GUAR GUM.

Check SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go