Is Snickerdoodle Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (Oat Flour, Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Millet Flour, Sorghum Flour, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum), Non GMO Canola Oil, Rice Syrup, Grape Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Sugar, Water, Organic Date Paste, Cinnamon, Baking Soda (Sodium Bicarbonate), Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check Snickerdoodle Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickerdoodle Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


