Is SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES, SNICKERDOODLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, WHEY (MILK), CINNAMON, SALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item