Is SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, SNICKERDOODLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Butter
Check SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, SNICKERDOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, SNICKERDOODLE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


