Is SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, SNICKERDOODLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, CALCIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SAFFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA).
Check SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, SNICKERDOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


