Is SNICKERDOODLE SOFT-BAKED PROTEIN COOKIE, SNICKERDOODLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT FIBER, CINNAMON, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check SNICKERDOODLE SOFT-BAKED PROTEIN COOKIE, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast