Is Snickerdoodle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, POLYDEXTROSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), COCONUT OIL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, RICE STARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, CINNAMON, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN BLEND. VITAMIN BLEND: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3). PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6). D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5). CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking