Is Snickerdoodle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, HEMP HEARTS, FLAXSEED, DATE POWDER, CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT

Check Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking