Is Snickers Chocolate Candy Bars Bites Size Sharing Size Resealable Pouch 9.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor
Check Snickers Chocolate Candy Bars Bites Size Sharing Size Resealable Pouch 9.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Chocolate Candy Bars Bites Size Sharing Size Resealable Pouch 9.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Chocolate Candy Bars Bites Size Sharing Size Resealable Pouch 9.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


