Is Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Egg White, Flavour
Check Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


