Is Snickers Coffee Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bar 44g Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, VEGETABLE OIL, VEGETABLE FAT, SALT, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), EGG WHITE, FLAVOURS. MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 23%, MILK SOLIDS 21%.
Check Snickers Coffee Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bar 44g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Coffee Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bar 44g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Snickers Coffee Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bar 44g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


