Is Snickers Creamy Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar Duo Wheat Free?
Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Invert Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Humectants (Glycerol, Sorbitol), Hydrogenated Soya Fat, Palm Fat, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Antioxidant (E306), Starch, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum
Check Snickers Creamy Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar Duo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Creamy Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar Duo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Creamy Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar Duo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


