Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snickers Crisp 4 Pack (4X40g) 160G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Rice Flour, Palm Fat, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Humectant (Glycerol), Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum

Check Snickers Crisp 4 Pack (4X40g) 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snickers Crisp 4 Pack (4X40g) 160G is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Snickers Crisp 4 Pack (4X40g) 160G | Spoonful