Is Snickers Crisp Chocolate Bar 2 x 20g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Rice Flour, Palm Fat, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Humectant (Glycerol), Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check Snickers Crisp Chocolate Bar 2 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Crisp Chocolate Bar 2 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Crisp Chocolate Bar 2 x 20g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


