Is Snickers Fun Size Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, peanuts, glucose syrup (sources include wheat), milk sólids, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fat, salt, emulsifier (soy lecithin), egg white, flavour. milk chocolate contains a minimum of 25% cocoa solids and 22% milk solids. may be present: tree nuts.

Check Snickers Fun Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go