Is SNICKERS Halloween Fun Size Chocolate Candy Bars, 20.77 Oz. Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy, Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Contains Peanuts, Milk, Egg And Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check SNICKERS Halloween Fun Size Chocolate Candy Bars, 20.77 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERS Halloween Fun Size Chocolate Candy Bars, 20.77 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNICKERS Halloween Fun Size Chocolate Candy Bars, 20.77 Oz. Bag is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


