Is Snickers Peanut Chocolate Bar 80g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Peanuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Permeate (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Milk Fat, Palm Fat, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Egg White Powder, Milk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Snickers Peanut Chocolate Bar 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Peanut Chocolate Bar 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


