Is SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Less Than 2% - Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Pouch


