Is Snickers White Chocolate Bar Peanuts Caramel | 42g Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE FAT, COCOA BUTTER, MILK SOLIDS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), SALT, FLAVOURS, EGG WHITE.
Check Snickers White Chocolate Bar Peanuts Caramel | 42g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers White Chocolate Bar Peanuts Caramel | 42g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


