Is Snido Mite Tangy One Derful Dressing Salad, Tangy Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), OLIVE OIL, WATER, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO, 'CHIPOLTE, STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, SODIUM, BENZOATE, PAPRIKA AQUARESIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check Snido Mite Tangy One Derful Dressing Salad, Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snido Mite Tangy One Derful Dressing Salad, Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


