Is Sniffle Free Herbal Tea, 20 Herbal Tea Bags, 1.2 oz (34 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Holy Basil, Spearmint, Peppermint, Indian Sarsaparilla, Licorice, Ginger, Marshmallow Flower, Cinnamon, Malabar Nut, Hyssop, Long Pepper (Pippali), Turmeric

Check Sniffle Free Herbal Tea, 20 Herbal Tea Bags, 1.2 oz (34 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sniffle Free Herbal Tea, 20 Herbal Tea Bags, 1.2 oz (34 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast