Is Snikiddy Cheddar Cheese Baked Fries 4.5 oz. Bag (4 Bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potato Flakes, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Salt, Dry Buttermilk, Onion Powder, Disodium Phosphate, Cultured Whole Milk, Sea Salt, Nonfat Milk, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Contains Milk.

Check Snikiddy Cheddar Cheese Baked Fries 4.5 oz. Bag (4 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snikiddy Cheddar Cheese Baked Fries 4.5 oz. Bag (4 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go