Is Snikiddy Organic Grilled Cheese Baked Puffs 4 oz. Bag (6 Bags) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Lactic Acid, Sea Salt

Check Snikiddy Organic Grilled Cheese Baked Puffs 4 oz. Bag (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snikiddy Organic Grilled Cheese Baked Puffs 4 oz. Bag (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go