Is Sniks Pork Crackle Crunch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind (98%), Flavour Enchancer , Salt, Dextrose
Check Sniks Pork Crackle Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sniks Pork Crackle Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Where to buy
Sniks Pork Crackle Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


