Is Sniks Pork Crackle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind (98%), Flavour Enhancer, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose

Check Sniks Pork Crackle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sniks Pork Crackle is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sniks Pork Crackle | Spoonful