Is Sno-Caps Semi-Sweet Chocolate Nonpareils Case Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Milk And Soy , May Contain Peanuts
Check Sno-Caps Semi-Sweet Chocolate Nonpareils Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sno-Caps Semi-Sweet Chocolate Nonpareils Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Where to buy
Sno-Caps Semi-Sweet Chocolate Nonpareils Case is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


