Is Snock Spicy Chamoy Gummies, Spicy Chamoy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI CAYENNE POWDER, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5 YELLOW 5, RED 40)
Check Snock Spicy Chamoy Gummies, Spicy Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snock Spicy Chamoy Gummies, Spicy Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


