Is Snoqualmie Ice Cream Double Chocolate Premium Ice Cream Bars, Double Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM) COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA

Check Snoqualmie Ice Cream Double Chocolate Premium Ice Cream Bars, Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go