Is SNOQUALMIE, ICE CREAM, FRENCH LAVENDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, INFUSION OF LAVENDER BUDS, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM)

Check SNOQUALMIE, ICE CREAM, FRENCH LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking