Is SNOQUALMIE, ICE CREAM, GINGER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, GINGER, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM)
Check SNOQUALMIE, ICE CREAM, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOQUALMIE, ICE CREAM, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


